Red Lobster
ACROSS FROM KAISER HOSPITAL, 3700 Park Sierra Dr, Riverside, CA 92505, USA
Description
Red Lobster is a restaurant with bar in Riverside with happy hour Mon–Fri 3–6 PM. Drink deals include Domestic Beer for $5, Craft Beer for $5 and Margarita-Well for $5.
Early Happy Hour
| Monday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Thursday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Friday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
Early Happy Hour Food
| Item Name | Quantity | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Flat Bread | 1 | $2 off |
| Mozzarella Sticks | 5 | $2 off |
| Dip - Cheese | 1 | $2 off |
| Mushrooms | 1 | $2 off |
| Lobster | 1 | $2 off |
Early Happy Hour Drinks
| Item Name | Size | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Domestic Beer | 1 Larg-Draft | $5 |
| Craft Beer | 1 Larg-Draft | $5 |
| Margarita-Well | 1 | $5 |
| Long Island- Well | 1 | $5 |
| Wine | 1 | $5 |
Business Media
Reviews
Scan & Share
Scan to open this listing on your phone
Features & Vibes
Bar Type
Own this business?
Get a featured badge and priority placement so more customers see this listing.
Promote this listing54 views
Red Lobster Happy Hour FAQ
What time is happy hour at Red Lobster?
Happy hour at Red Lobster in Riverside runs Mon–Fri 3–6 PM.
Does Red Lobster have happy hour on weekends?
No — happy hour at Red Lobster is weekdays only (Mon–Fri 3–6 PM).
What are the happy hour drink specials at Red Lobster?
Happy hour drinks at Red Lobster include Domestic Beer for $5, Craft Beer for $5, Margarita-Well for $5, Long Island- Well for $5 and Wine for $5.
More Happy Hours in Riverside
Buffalo Wild Wings
3775 Tyler St, Riverside, CA 92503, USA
Chili's Grill & Bar
499 E Alessandro Blvd, Riverside, CA 92508, USA
California Pizza Kitchen
Riverside Plaza, 308 Riverside Plaza Dr Suite #308, Riverside, CA 92506, USA
P.F. Chang's
3475 Tyler St, Riverside, CA 92503, USA
Buffalo Wild Wings
3775 Tyler St, Riverside, CA 92503, USA
California Pizza Kitchen at Riverside Plaza
Riverside Plaza, 308 Riverside Plaza Dr Suite #308, Riverside, CA 92506, USA
Find happy hours near you with filters for distance, food & drinks
Search the Map