Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews
1230 Settlers Ridge Center Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205, USA
Description
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews is a restaurant with bar in Pittsburgh with happy hour Mon–Fri 3–6 PM. Drink deals include Domestic Beer for $4, Seltzer for $4 and Margarita-Well for $4.
Early Happy Hour
| Monday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Thursday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Friday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
Early Happy Hour Food
| Item Name | Quantity | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Pickles- Fried | 1 | $3 off |
| Pretzels | 1 | $3 off |
| Mozzarella Sticks | 1 | $3 off |
| Onion Rings/Blossom | 1 | $3 off |
| Pizza | 1 | $3 off |
Early Happy Hour Drinks
| Item Name | Size | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Domestic Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | $4 |
| Seltzer | 1 Can | $4 |
| Margarita-Well | 1 Glass | $4 |
| Wine | 1 Glass | $5 |
| Other Vodka Drink- Premium | 1 Glass | $5 |
| Craft Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | $6 |
| Long Island- Well | 1 Glass | $6 |
Business Media
Reviews
Scan & Share
Scan to open this listing on your phone
Features & Vibes
Bar Type
Own this business?
Get a featured badge and priority placement so more customers see this listing.
Promote this listing6 views
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews Happy Hour FAQ
What time is happy hour at Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews?
Happy hour at Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews in Pittsburgh runs Mon–Fri 3–6 PM.
Does Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews have happy hour on weekends?
No — happy hour at Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews is weekdays only (Mon–Fri 3–6 PM).
What are the happy hour drink specials at Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews?
Happy hour drinks at Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews include Domestic Beer for $4, Seltzer for $4, Margarita-Well for $4, Wine for $5 and Other Vodka Drink- Premium for $5.
More Happy Hours in Pittsburgh
Red Lobster
THE MALL AT ROBINSON, 6150 Robinson Centre Dr NEAR, Pittsburgh, PA 15205, USA
Chili's Grill & Bar
855 Freeport Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA
The Cheesecake Factory
415 S 27th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203, USA
BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse
8970 Covenant Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15237, USA
Red Lobster
4766 McKnight Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237, USA
Red Lobster
259 Clairton Boulevard WEST MIFFLIN, Pittsburgh, PA 15236, USA
Find happy hours near you with filters for distance, food & drinks
Search the Map