Red Lobster

Open Now

990 Bullsboro Dr, Newnan, GA 30265, USA

Description

Red Lobster is a restaurant with bar in Newnan with happy hour Mon–Fri 4–6 PM.

Early Happy Hour

Monday04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Tuesday04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Wednesday04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Thursday04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Friday04:00 PM – 06:00 PM

Early Happy Hour Food

Item NameQuantityPrice / Discount
Flat Bread1$2 off
Mozzarella Sticks5$2 off
Dip - Cheese1$2 off
Mushrooms1$2 off
Lobster1$2 off

Business Media

Reviews

Scan & Share

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Features & Vibes

Bar Type

Restaurant with BarCorporate Owned

Own this business?

Get a featured badge and priority placement so more customers see this listing.

Promote this listing

0 views

Red Lobster Happy Hour FAQ

What time is happy hour at Red Lobster?

Happy hour at Red Lobster in Newnan runs Mon–Fri 4–6 PM.

Does Red Lobster have happy hour on weekends?

No — happy hour at Red Lobster is weekdays only (Mon–Fri 4–6 PM).

More Happy Hours in Newnan

Find happy hours near you with filters for distance, food & drinks

Search the Map