California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point
23181 Village Shops Way Suite 113, Estero, FL 33928, USA
Description
California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point is a restaurant with bar in Estero with happy hour Mon–Fri 3–6 PM. On the food side, look for Pizza for $9.
Early Happy Hour
| Monday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Thursday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
| Friday | 03:00 PM – 06:00 PM |
Early Happy Hour Food
| Item Name | Quantity | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Shrimp | 1 | 50% off |
| Dip- Spinach and/or Artichoke | 1 | 50% off |
| Dip- Guacamole | 1 | 50% off |
| Dumpling/ Wonton/ Pot Sticker | 1 | 50% off |
| Egg Roll | 1 | 50% off |
| Salad | 1 | 50% off |
| Wrap | 1 | 50% off |
| Pizza | 1 | $9 |
Early Happy Hour Drinks
| Item Name | Size | Price / Discount |
|---|---|---|
| Domestic Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | 50% off |
| Craft Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | 50% off |
| Import Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | 50% off |
| Mexican Beer | 1 Pint-Draft | 50% off |
| Wine | 1 Glass | 50% off |
| Michelada | 1 Glass | 50% off |
| You call it- Well | 1 Glass | 50% off |
| You call it- Premium | 1 Glass | 50% off |
Business Media
Reviews
Scan & Share
Scan to open this listing on your phone
Features & Vibes
Bar Type
Restaurant with BarCorporate Owned
Own this business?
Get a featured badge and priority placement so more customers see this listing.
Promote this listing0 views
California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point Happy Hour FAQ
What time is happy hour at California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point?
Happy hour at California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point in Estero runs Mon–Fri 3–6 PM.
Does California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point have happy hour on weekends?
No — happy hour at California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point is weekdays only (Mon–Fri 3–6 PM).
Does California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point have happy hour food?
Yes — happy hour food at California Pizza Kitchen at Coconut Point includes Pizza for $9.
More Happy Hours in Estero
Find happy hours near you with filters for distance, food & drinks
Search the Map